PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Kawaii Deathu Desu

Kawaii Deathu Desu

PS Plus
4.18 (429)
TOP HAT STUDIOS, INC.17/08/2020Action, Action, Action

PlayStation Store

CA
1.37 CAD-75%
5.49 CAD
on sale since 29/07/2026
751 CAD = 54.99
Buy on PS Store

Price history

61
Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
5.49 CAD
1.37 CAD
10/02/2026
1.37 CAD

Prices by region

41

Trophies

Total: 49
1
1
15
32

About

For fans of fast-paced beat'em ups, you'll feel right at home here. Pick a supernatural idol and beat the hell out of - no pun intended - as many overzealous fans as you can.

-Simple, Addictive Mechanics - Play with just two buttons easy to pick up, hard to put down.
-Fast-paced Gameplay - Quick matches that makes you enter on a frenzy!
-Hi-Fidelity Graphics - Beautiful pixel art, visual effects and clean sound effects
-Special Abilities & Unique Characters - Every idol has a special power that can be activated during the the show, as well as a unique gameplay style.
-Travel the world - Perform in lots of different arenas and stages as you travel the world to collect souls
-Replayability - Each show has three different modes prove your worth with a high score to aim for the leaderboards.
-Customization - Unlock customizable skins, and more!
-Local Multiplayer - Go head to head with a friend in couch PvP mode!
-Unlockables - Unlockable gallery images, achievements, music, and more!
Publisher
TOP HAT STUDIOS, INC.
Release date
17/08/2020
Genres
Action, Action, Action, 2D Fighting, Beat 'Em Up
Age rating
ESRB_TEEN
Subscription
PS Plus

Scores

4.2
Main story
2h
Main + extras
6h
Completionist
9h

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от TOP HAT STUDIOS, INC.

18

Частые вопросы

Где Kawaii Deathu Desu дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 49₽ (регион UA_RU). Сравнение по 41 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Kawaii Deathu Desu?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе CA — 1.37 CAD, текущая — 1.37 CAD.

Стоит ли покупать Kawaii Deathu Desu сейчас?+

Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (1.37 CAD) — хороший момент для покупки.

Сколько трофеев в Kawaii Deathu Desu?+

49 трофеев: 1 платина, 1 золото, 15 серебро, 32 бронза.

Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Kawaii Deathu Desu?+

По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~2 ч, с дополнениями — ~6 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~9 ч.