
Blob Quest
3.44 (9)
Benoit Varasse trading as Pix Arts26/08/2022Arcade, Platformer
PlayStation Store

$4.99
≈ 375 ₽1 USD = 75.20 ₽
Buy on PS Store Price history
63Уведомить о снижении цены
Стоит подождать распродажу
Сейчас полная цена. Регулярно бывает скидка до ≈−30% — лучше дождаться.
Highest
$4.99
Lowest
$3.49
08/04/2026
Current
$4.99
Prices by region
43Trophies
Total: 111
4
6
About
Guide your Blob through several levels in this adventure full of dangers, treasures and monstrous enemies. You'll have to solve many puzzles and prove your skills to succeed.
With great graphics and animation, Blob Quest will keep you entertained for long hours...
With great graphics and animation, Blob Quest will keep you entertained for long hours...
- Publisher
- Benoit Varasse trading as Pix Arts
- Release date
- 26/08/2022
- Genres
- Arcade, Platformer
- Age rating
- ESRB_EVERYONE_10
- Subtitles
- EN
Scores
Metacritic
—OpenCritic
—Players
3.4Похожие игры
18Ещё от Benoit Varasse trading as Pix Arts
18Частые вопросы
Где Blob Quest дешевле всего?+
Самая низкая цена — около 259₽ (регион JP). Сравнение по 43 регионам PlayStation Store.
Какая минимальная цена была на Blob Quest?+
Историческая минимальная цена в регионе US — $3.49, текущая — $4.99.
Стоит ли покупать Blob Quest сейчас?+
Текущая цена $4.99 выше исторического минимума $3.49. Возможно, стоит дождаться скидки.
Сколько трофеев в Blob Quest?+
11 трофеев: 0 платина, 1 золото, 4 серебро, 6 бронза.

UAE
Argentina
Austria
Australia
Belgium
Bulgaria
Brasil
Canada
Switzerland
Chile
Czech Republic
Germany
Denmark
Spain
Finland
France
United Kingdom
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
India
Iceland
Italy
Japan
South Korea
Mexico
Malaysia
Netherlands
Norway
New Zealand
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Sweden
Singapore
Slovakia
Thailand
Taiwan
Ukraine RU
South Africa


































