PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Ultimate General: Gettysburg

Ultimate General: Gettysburg

3.65 (262)
Samustai LTD03/08/2023Real Time Strategy

PlayStation Store

IN
1,248.00 ₹
9911 INR = 0.79
Buy on PS Store

Price history

110
Уведомить о снижении цены
Стоит подождать распродажу
Сейчас полная цена. Регулярно бывает скидка до ≈−42% — лучше дождаться.
1,248.00 ₹
499.00 ₹
20/12/2024
1,248.00 ₹

Prices by region

33

Editions & add-ons

2

Trophies

Total: 23
1
8
8
6

About

Ultimate General: Gettysburg is a critically acclaimed tactical battle simulator that allows you to lead thousands of soldiers in the battle of Gettysburg as commander of either the Union or Confederate army.

The game features the most accurately created map, complex morale, innovative control mechanics and smart AI. You have the freedom to use different strategies while the battle progresses. Your decisions and military performance play a crucial role in the result.
Publisher
Samustai LTD
Release date
03/08/2023
Genres
Real Time Strategy
Age rating
GENERIC_16
Audio
EN
Subtitles
EN

Scores

84
3.6
Main story
6h
Main + extras
13h
Completionist
23h

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от Samustai LTD

18

Частые вопросы

Где Ultimate General: Gettysburg дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 835₽ (регион UA_RU). Сравнение по 33 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Ultimate General: Gettysburg?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе IN — 499.00 ₹, текущая — 1,248.00 ₹.

Стоит ли покупать Ultimate General: Gettysburg сейчас?+

Текущая цена 1,248.00 ₹ выше исторического минимума 499.00 ₹. Возможно, стоит дождаться скидки.

Сколько трофеев в Ultimate General: Gettysburg?+

23 трофеев: 1 платина, 8 золото, 8 серебро, 6 бронза.

Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Ultimate General: Gettysburg?+

По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~6 ч, с дополнениями — ~13 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~23 ч.