PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Core Keeper

Core Keeper

4.39 (6,590)
Fireshine Games17/10/2024Adventure, Role Playing Games, Casual

PlayStation Store

AE
$10.79-40%
$17.99
on sale since 31/07/2026
8111 USD = 75.20
Buy on PS Store

Price history

84
Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
$17.99
$10.79
05/11/2025
$10.79

Prices by region

43

Editions & add-ons

2

Trophies

Total: 56
1
1
27
27

About

Awaken as an explorer in a long-forgotten cavern teeming with untold secrets.
In this award-winning, 1-8 player mining sandbox adventure, your choices shape an epic journey.
Harvest relics and resources, craft advanced tools, build your base, and explore a dynamically evolving world waiting to be unearthed.

Level up your skills, defeat legendary Titans, and unveil the power of the Core.
Grow your garden, fish in mysterious waters, master a vast array of recipes, raise and care for animals, encounter the Cavelings, and carve out your own unique world in an enchanting underground adventure.
Publisher
Fireshine Games
Release date
17/10/2024
Genres
Adventure, Role Playing Games, Casual, Combat
Age rating
NMC_12

Scores

86
4.4
Main story
37h
Main + extras
51h
Completionist
136h

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от Fireshine Games

11

Частые вопросы

Где Core Keeper дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 1₽ (регион HU). Сравнение по 43 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Core Keeper?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе AE — $10.79, текущая — $10.79.

Стоит ли покупать Core Keeper сейчас?+

Сейчас историческая минимальная цена ($10.79) — хороший момент для покупки.

Сколько трофеев в Core Keeper?+

56 трофеев: 1 платина, 1 золото, 27 серебро, 27 бронза.

Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Core Keeper?+

По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~37 ч, с дополнениями — ~51 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~136 ч.