PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Croixleur Sigma

Croixleur Sigma

PS Plus
4.49 (3,069)
PLAYISM08/03/2016Action, Action, Beat 'Em Up

PlayStation Store

HU
2 HUF-60%
5 HUF
on sale since 27/07/2026
11 HUF = 0.24
Buy on PS Store

Price history

43
Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
5,250 HUF
2 HUF
27/07/2026
2 HUF

Prices by region

43

Trophies

Total: 46
1
2
13
30

About

Wielding magic blades, four girls fight back successive waves of monsters in this exhilirating hack-and-slash action game! There are various battle styles and you can mix and match 4 weapons to form your own playing style.

Story mode centers on the charming friendship of the girls, fully voiced in Japanese. You can also play your heart out in Score Attack, Challenge mode, weapon switching Dungeon mode and many more!
Includes many accessories such as Cat Ears, Spectacles, Headphones, to make your gal look stylish and perk up your skills for battle!
Publisher
PLAYISM
Release date
08/03/2016
Genres
Action, Action, Beat 'Em Up
Age rating
PEGI_12
Subscription
PS Plus
Audio
JA
Subtitles
EN

Scores

56
4.5
Main story
1h
Main + extras
4h
Completionist
17h

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от PLAYISM

18

Частые вопросы

Где Croixleur Sigma дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 1₽ (регион HU). Сравнение по 43 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Croixleur Sigma?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе HU — 2 HUF, текущая — 2 HUF.

Стоит ли покупать Croixleur Sigma сейчас?+

Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (2 HUF) — хороший момент для покупки.

Сколько трофеев в Croixleur Sigma?+

46 трофеев: 1 платина, 2 золото, 13 серебро, 30 бронза.

Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Croixleur Sigma?+

По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~1 ч, с дополнениями — ~4 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~17 ч.