PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Kero Blaster

Kero Blaster

PS Plus
4.43 (394)
PLAYISM11/04/2017Action, Shoot 'Em Up

PlayStation Store

US
$9.99
7511 USD = 75.20
Buy on PS Store

Price history

76
Уведомить о снижении цены
Стоит подождать распродажу
Сейчас полная цена. Регулярно бывает скидка до ≈−60% — лучше дождаться.
$9.99
$3.99
09/02/2026
$9.99

Prices by region

36

Trophies

Total: 10
1
4
5

About

From the creator of Cave Story comes Pixel's latest work Kero Blaster.
The C&F Inc. teleporters are going offline all over the place, and it's up to an intrepid frog employee to fix the situation.

You are a bipedal frog and a master of the Custodial Sciences, charged with the unenviable task of ridding your company's teleporters of strange black creatures.
Fight for your life through a menagerie of unique monsters while getting your hands on exciting new tools of the trade.

1 player
160MB minimum save size
DUALSHOCK®4

Software subject to license (us.playstation.com/softwarelicense). Online features require an account and are subject to terms of service and applicable privacy policy (playstationnetwork.com/terms-of-service & playstationnetwork.com/privacy-policy). One-time license fee for play on account’s designated primary PS4™ system and other PS4™ systems when signed in with that account.

© Studio PIXEL All Rights Reserved. © Active Gaming Media Inc. All Rights Reserved.
PLAYISM, the PLAYISM logo and other related images are registered trademarks of Active Gaming Media Inc.
Publisher
PLAYISM
Release date
11/04/2017
Genres
Action, Shoot 'Em Up
Age rating
ESRB_EVERYONE
Subscription
PS Plus

Scores

82
4.4

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от PLAYISM

18

Частые вопросы

Где Kero Blaster дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 184₽ (регион JP). Сравнение по 36 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Kero Blaster?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе US — $3.99, текущая — $9.99.

Стоит ли покупать Kero Blaster сейчас?+

Текущая цена $9.99 выше исторического минимума $3.99. Возможно, стоит дождаться скидки.

Сколько трофеев в Kero Blaster?+

10 трофеев: 0 платина, 1 золото, 4 серебро, 5 бронза.