
Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled
4.36 (34,599)
Activision Blizzard Int'l BV07/07/2019Action, Driving/Racing
PlayStation Store

24.48 AUD-65%
69.95 AUD
on sale since 27/07/2026
≈ 1 316 ₽1 AUD = 53.76 ₽
Buy on PS Store Price history
86Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
Highest
69.95 AUD
Lowest
24.48 AUD
10/02/2026
Current
24.48 AUD
Prices by region
42Editions & add-ons
5
-65%
Crash™ + Spyro™ Triple Play Bundle
OTHER
60.88 AUD173.95 AUD

-65%
Crash Bandicoot™ Bundle - N. Sane Trilogy + CTR Nitro-Fueled
OTHER
43.03 AUD122.95 AUD

-65%
Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled + Spyro™ Game Bundle
OTHER
43.03 AUD122.95 AUD

-65%
Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - Nitros Oxide Edition
OTHER
34.98 AUD99.95 AUD

-65%
Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled
OTHER
24.48 AUD69.95 AUD
Trophies
Total: 481
2
10
35
About
Play exclusive retro content on PS4™ with a retro Track and Karts, plus retro Skins for Crash™, Coco and Cortex.
Crash™ is back in the driver’s seat! Get ready to go fur-throttle with Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled. It’s the authentic CTR experience plus a whole lot more, now fully-remastered and revved up to the max:
- Start your engines with the original game modes, characters, tracks, power-ups, weapons and controls
- Power slide to glory in additional karts, tracks and arenas from Crash™ Nitro Kart
- Race online with friends and Crash the competition with online leaderboards
- Customise your ride and swag out your racer with n. sane kart items and skins
With Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled, the stakes are high and the competition is fierce. It's the CTR you love, now kicked into the highest gear.
Crash™ is back in the driver’s seat! Get ready to go fur-throttle with Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled. It’s the authentic CTR experience plus a whole lot more, now fully-remastered and revved up to the max:
- Start your engines with the original game modes, characters, tracks, power-ups, weapons and controls
- Power slide to glory in additional karts, tracks and arenas from Crash™ Nitro Kart
- Race online with friends and Crash the competition with online leaderboards
- Customise your ride and swag out your racer with n. sane kart items and skins
With Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled, the stakes are high and the competition is fierce. It's the CTR you love, now kicked into the highest gear.
- Publisher
- Activision Blizzard Int'l BV
- Release date
- 07/07/2019
- Genres
- Action, Driving/Racing
- Age rating
- ACB_G
- Audio
- DE · EN · ES · FR · IT · AR
- Subtitles
- DE · EN · ES · FR · IT · AR
Scores
HowLongToBeat
Main story
5h
Main + extras
12h
Completionist
34h
Похожие игры
18Ещё от Activision Blizzard Int'l BV
16Где взять дешевле
аренда · активация · покупкаigrostore.net
аренда · PS4/PS5
49 ₽
gamesharing.ru
аренда · PS4
99 ₽
404game.ru
аренда · PS4/PS5
145 ₽
igroarenda.ru
аренда
149 ₽
rentgameps.ru
аренда
149 ₽
igropad.net
аренда · PS4/PS5
149 ₽
Цены и наличие — на стороне магазинов. Аренда/активация — сторонние сервисы, pshits не продаёт игры.
Частые вопросы
Где Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled дешевле всего?+
Самая низкая цена — около 1₽ (регион HU). Сравнение по 42 регионам PlayStation Store.
Какая минимальная цена была на Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled?+
Историческая минимальная цена в регионе AU — 24.48 AUD, текущая — 24.48 AUD.
Стоит ли покупать Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled сейчас?+
Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (24.48 AUD) — хороший момент для покупки.
Сколько трофеев в Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled?+
48 трофеев: 1 платина, 2 золото, 10 серебро, 35 бронза.
Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Crash™ Team Racing Nitro-Fueled?+
По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~5 ч, с дополнениями — ~12 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~34 ч.

UAE
Argentina
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Brasil
Canada
Switzerland
Chile
Czech Republic
Germany
Denmark
Spain
Finland
France
United Kingdom
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
India
Iceland
Italy
Japan
South Korea
Mexico
Malaysia
Netherlands
Norway
New Zealand
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Sweden
Singapore
Slovakia
Thailand
Taiwan
Ukraine RU
United States
South Africa
































