
Void Gore
4.29 (188)
eastasiasoft16/02/2021Action, Arcade, Shoot 'Em Up
PlayStation Store

2.38 NZD-70%
7.95 NZD
on sale since 29/07/2026
≈ 105 ₽1 NZD = 44.10 ₽
Buy on PS Store Price history
54Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
Highest
7.95 NZD
Lowest
2.38 NZD
26/02/2026
Current
2.38 NZD
Prices by region
38Editions & add-ons
2Trophies
Total: 191
10
2
6
About
From the creators of Project Starship comes a new and nightmarish arcade shoot’em up experience. Void Gore casts you as an ace pilot descending through the levels of hell and getting rich in the process. Earn coins as you take down supernatural horrors in pulse-pounding vertical scrolling style, then spend them on upgrades to keep yourself alive and prove your skills against online leaderboards!
Survive waves of enemies to reach the next layer of malice and despair, collect power-ups, face increasingly challenging foes and add to your score multiplier as you chain multiple kills. Survive as long as possible and prove your skills as the ultimate pilot. It’s all just a simulation, after all… or is it?
Features:
• Survive the unpredictable and endless depths of hell!
• Adapt to each challenge as levels are randomized.
• Enjoy a classically gritty pixel art style with parallax scrolling.
• Chain kills to increase your multiplier and shoot for higher scores!
• Earn coins to spend on critical ship upgrades.
• Prove your skills against online leaderboards!
Survive waves of enemies to reach the next layer of malice and despair, collect power-ups, face increasingly challenging foes and add to your score multiplier as you chain multiple kills. Survive as long as possible and prove your skills as the ultimate pilot. It’s all just a simulation, after all… or is it?
Features:
• Survive the unpredictable and endless depths of hell!
• Adapt to each challenge as levels are randomized.
• Enjoy a classically gritty pixel art style with parallax scrolling.
• Chain kills to increase your multiplier and shoot for higher scores!
• Earn coins to spend on critical ship upgrades.
• Prove your skills against online leaderboards!
- Publisher
- eastasiasoft
- Release date
- 16/02/2021
- Genres
- Action, Arcade, Shoot 'Em Up, Shoot 'Em Up, Shoot 'Em Up
- Age rating
- ACB_PG
- Subtitles
- EN · JA
Scores
Metacritic
—OpenCritic
—Players
4.3HowLongToBeat
Completionist
1h
Похожие игры
18Ещё от eastasiasoft
18Частые вопросы
Где Void Gore дешевле всего?+
Самая низкая цена — около 81₽ (регион UA_RU). Сравнение по 38 регионам PlayStation Store.
Какая минимальная цена была на Void Gore?+
Историческая минимальная цена в регионе NZ — 2.38 NZD, текущая — 2.38 NZD.
Стоит ли покупать Void Gore сейчас?+
Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (2.38 NZD) — хороший момент для покупки.
Сколько трофеев в Void Gore?+
19 трофеев: 1 платина, 10 золото, 2 серебро, 6 бронза.
Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Void Gore?+
По данным HowLongToBeat: на 100% и все трофеи — ~1 ч.

UAE
Argentina
Austria
Australia
Belgium
Bulgaria
Brasil
Canada
Switzerland
Chile
Czech Republic
Germany
Denmark
Spain
Finland
France
United Kingdom
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
India
Iceland
Italy
Japan
South Korea
Mexico
Malaysia
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Sweden
Singapore
Slovakia
Thailand
Taiwan
Ukraine RU
United States
South Africa



































