PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Little Witch Nobeta

Little Witch Nobeta

4.54 (362)
Idea Factory International Inc.07/03/2023Action

PlayStation Store

CA
33.49 CAD-50%
66.99 CAD
on sale since 24/07/2026
1 8421 CAD = 54.99
Buy on PS Store

Price history

74
Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
66.99 CAD
33.49 CAD
10/02/2026
33.49 CAD

Prices by region

43

Trophies

Total: 42
1
3
9
29

About

As the adorable witch Nobeta, explore a mysterious castle, venture into the unknown, and discover the truth little by little!

Little Witch Nobeta is a 3D action adventure game.
You'll explore an ancient, mysterious castle, and battle against crafted souls using different magic elements!
The game features an adorable art style combined with surprisingly challenging combat.
Always be on the lookout for enemy weaknesses. Random, careless attacks will surely get you in trouble.
Figure out the best time to dodge and attack to emerge victorious in battle!
Publisher
Idea Factory International Inc.
Release date
07/03/2023
Genres
Action
Age rating
ESRB_TEEN
Audio
JA
Subtitles
FR · EN · ES-MX

Scores

65
4.5

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от Idea Factory International Inc.

18

Частые вопросы

Где Little Witch Nobeta дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 1309₽ (регион IN). Сравнение по 43 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Little Witch Nobeta?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе CA — 33.49 CAD, текущая — 33.49 CAD.

Стоит ли покупать Little Witch Nobeta сейчас?+

Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (33.49 CAD) — хороший момент для покупки.

Сколько трофеев в Little Witch Nobeta?+

42 трофеев: 1 платина, 3 золото, 9 серебро, 29 бронза.