PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Strike Team Gladius

Strike Team Gladius

3.57 (23)
SILESIA GAMES SP. Z O.O.12/07/2023Role Playing Games, Fantasy, Tactical

PlayStation Store

IN
832.00 ₹
6601 INR = 0.79
Buy on PS Store

Price history

106
Уведомить о снижении цены
Стоит подождать распродажу
Сейчас полная цена. Регулярно бывает скидка до ≈−76% — лучше дождаться.
832.00 ₹
166.00 ₹
17/07/2024
832.00 ₹

Prices by region

37

Editions & add-ons

2

Trophies

Total: 19
1
9
1
8

About

Enlist your strike team and drop planet-side into an intense, sci-fi warzone. Make tactical decisions and employ ruthless strategies to achieve each mission objective.

Choose your team from 22 unique classes ranging from lethal snipers to brutal melee specialists.

The main campaign features 40 combat missions, each with their own special objectives and win conditions.

The game’s focus is on turn-based, tactical combat alone and does not slow the gameplay down with base building or resource management
Publisher
SILESIA GAMES SP. Z O.O.
Release date
12/07/2023
Genres
Role Playing Games, Fantasy, Tactical, Turn Based Strategy
Age rating
GENERIC_16
Audio
EN
Subtitles
EN

Scores

3.6
Main story
20h

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от SILESIA GAMES SP. Z O.O.

18

Частые вопросы

Где Strike Team Gladius дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 551₽ (регион KR). Сравнение по 37 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Strike Team Gladius?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе IN — 166.00 ₹, текущая — 832.00 ₹.

Стоит ли покупать Strike Team Gladius сейчас?+

Текущая цена 832.00 ₹ выше исторического минимума 166.00 ₹. Возможно, стоит дождаться скидки.

Сколько трофеев в Strike Team Gladius?+

19 трофеев: 1 платина, 9 золото, 1 серебро, 8 бронза.

Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Strike Team Gladius?+

По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~20 ч.