
Drums Rock
4.25 (1,783)
Garage51 Entertainment S.L.21/02/2023Arcade, Music/Rhythm, Fantasy
PlayStation Store

915.00 ₹-45%
1,664.00 ₹
≈ 726 ₽1 INR = 0.79 ₽
Buy on PS Store Price history
64Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
Highest
1,664.00 ₹
Lowest
915.00 ₹
15/07/2026
Current
915.00 ₹
Prices by region
42Editions & add-ons
7
Drums Rock - Ultimate Music Edition
PREMIUM
4,995.00 ₹

Drums Rock - Premium Edition
PREMIUM
2,913.00 ₹

-45%
Drums Rock - Deluxe Edition
PREMIUM
1,373.00 ₹2,497.00 ₹

Drums Rock - Linkin Park Edition
PREMIUM
2,081.00 ₹

-45%
Drums Rock + Undertale DLC
PREMIUM
961.00 ₹1,748.00 ₹

-45%
Drums Rock
STANDARD
915.00 ₹1,664.00 ₹

Drums Rock Demo
Free
Trophies
Total: 2101
53
107
49
About
Play the drums like a rock hero, and survive in hell fighting against demons and their boss!
Characteristics:
-Real Rock! Hard rock, heavy metal, Nu metal, among others. A wide variety of rock, with original music or hit groups!
-Stylish and crazy graphics, with a brutal finishing level
-TRUE Drums Set! A drums set that you will have to play and you can customize!
-More than 4h of only CAMPAIGN! Plus all the extras!
-Dozens of unlockables! Drumsticks, drums, songs...
-Intuitive gameplay for everyone. No dizziness. Play in a chair.
- Feel the rock n roll with advanced levels, make flourishes with the sticks and master the drums.
-PHASE enemies and boss, special levels and different worlds to discover.
-Online Ranking! Compete against your friends and beat their scores.
-Musical versions of other videogames!! Watch out!
-4 levels of difficulty! For all levels and with a fair progression!
Characteristics:
-Real Rock! Hard rock, heavy metal, Nu metal, among others. A wide variety of rock, with original music or hit groups!
-Stylish and crazy graphics, with a brutal finishing level
-TRUE Drums Set! A drums set that you will have to play and you can customize!
-More than 4h of only CAMPAIGN! Plus all the extras!
-Dozens of unlockables! Drumsticks, drums, songs...
-Intuitive gameplay for everyone. No dizziness. Play in a chair.
- Feel the rock n roll with advanced levels, make flourishes with the sticks and master the drums.
-PHASE enemies and boss, special levels and different worlds to discover.
-Online Ranking! Compete against your friends and beat their scores.
-Musical versions of other videogames!! Watch out!
-4 levels of difficulty! For all levels and with a fair progression!
- Publisher
- Garage51 Entertainment S.L.
- Release date
- 21/02/2023
- Genres
- Arcade, Music/Rhythm, Fantasy
- Age rating
- GENERIC_12
- Subtitles
- RU · DE · CA · ES · ZH · FR · IT · EN · JA · KO
Scores
HowLongToBeat
Main story
5h
Main + extras
11h
Completionist
25h
Похожие игры
18Где взять дешевле
аренда · активация · покупкаЦены и наличие — на стороне магазинов. Аренда/активация — сторонние сервисы, pshits не продаёт игры.
Частые вопросы
Где Drums Rock дешевле всего?+
Самая низкая цена — около 639₽ (регион KR). Сравнение по 42 регионам PlayStation Store.
Какая минимальная цена была на Drums Rock?+
Историческая минимальная цена в регионе IN — 915.00 ₹, текущая — 915.00 ₹.
Стоит ли покупать Drums Rock сейчас?+
Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (915.00 ₹) — хороший момент для покупки.
Сколько трофеев в Drums Rock?+
210 трофеев: 1 платина, 53 золото, 107 серебро, 49 бронза.
Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Drums Rock?+
По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~5 ч, с дополнениями — ~11 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~25 ч.

UAE
Argentina
Austria
Australia
Belgium
Bulgaria
Brasil
Canada
Switzerland
Chile
Czech Republic
Germany
Denmark
Spain
Finland
France
United Kingdom
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
Iceland
Italy
Japan
South Korea
Mexico
Malaysia
Netherlands
Norway
New Zealand
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Sweden
Singapore
Slovakia
Thailand
Taiwan
Ukraine RU
United States
South Africa














