PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Surgeon Simulator

Surgeon Simulator

3.97 (23,886)
Atari Inc.12/08/2014Action, Simulation, Party

PlayStation Store

IN
137.00 ₹-85%
915.00 ₹
on sale since 29/07/2026
1091 INR = 0.79
Buy on PS Store

Price history

80
Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
915.00 ₹
137.00 ₹
28/07/2026
137.00 ₹

Prices by region

35

Trophies

Total: 56
1
2
5
48

About

Malpractice makes perfect.
The most critically acclaimed, one-handed, clumsy, bumbling, surgery simulation game has now arrived on PS4™! Players use their controllers to operate one of Doctor Nigel Burke’s flailing arms, in an attempt to perform life-saving surgery on his peaceful and trusting patient, Bob. Includes the exclusive PS4™ multiplayer offline co-op mode. Two controllers, two hands . . . still one poor Bob!
Nigel’s surgical adventures will take him through over 20 operations and across 6 different locations, including brand new Eye and Teeth operations. We’ve also added over 50 trophies for you to collect and admire. Fantastic!

Eurogamer - “It's a bloody riot.”
Joystiq - 'four out of the five doctors we didn't actually ask said being awarded a platinum trophy in the game is not equivalent to earning an MD”
Publisher
Atari Inc.
Release date
12/08/2014
Genres
Action, Simulation, Party, Fantasy, Physics Game
Age rating
PEGI_18
Subtitles
DA · DE · EN · ES · FR · IT · NL · NO · PL · FI · SV · RU

Scores

4.0
Main story
3h
Main + extras
6h
Completionist
15h

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от Atari Inc.

18

Где взять дешевле

аренда · активация · покупка

Цены и наличие — на стороне магазинов. Аренда/активация — сторонние сервисы, pshits не продаёт игры.

Частые вопросы

Где Surgeon Simulator дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 92₽ (регион UA_RU). Сравнение по 35 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Surgeon Simulator?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе IN — 137.00 ₹, текущая — 137.00 ₹.

Стоит ли покупать Surgeon Simulator сейчас?+

Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (137.00 ₹) — хороший момент для покупки.

Сколько трофеев в Surgeon Simulator?+

56 трофеев: 1 платина, 2 золото, 5 серебро, 48 бронза.

Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Surgeon Simulator?+

По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~3 ч, с дополнениями — ~6 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~15 ч.