PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2

DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2

4.69 (7,125)
SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.23/01/2019Role Playing Games, Adventure, Role Playing Games

PlayStation Store

TW
595 TWD-50%
1,190 TWD
1 4161 TWD = 2.38
Buy on PS Store

Price history

83
Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
1,190 TWD
595 TWD
13/02/2026
595 TWD

Prices by region

41

Editions & add-ons

9

Trophies

Total: 31
1
6
10
14

About

A set containing the 1st DLC, the 2nd DLC, and the 3rd DLC is also now available. Please be aware of repeated purchase.
■PS Store Bonus: "Lo-Res Luminary Recipes"
The "Lo-Res Luminary Recipes" which can be used in the game will be bundled as a bonus if you purchase "DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2" at the PS Store.

※This item is also offered in a pack.

Create your world and destroy your fate.
DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2 which is the latest installment of the "DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS" series is finally here!
This is a block-building RPG with a story that is created through the freedom of the sandbox element in a world that is made of blocks. In this world the Children of Hargon, a nefarious order that worships destruction and despises creation above everything else is still continuing to expand its evil influence. As an apprentice builder, you will need to rise up and become a true builder! You will travel around the world and keep deepening your friendship with Malroth, a young boy who has lost all of his memories. So what will happen when the hero become a master builder!? And what will become of the hero and his/her good friend Malroth... Definitely look forward to this game as it contains an original storyline, enhanced crafting elements and the multiplayer mode.

Copyright:
© 2018, 2019 ARMOR PROJECT/BIRD STUDIO/SQUARE ENIX All Rights Reserved.
© SUGIYAMA KOBO
Developed by KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD.
Publisher
SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.
Release date
23/01/2019
Genres
Role Playing Games, Adventure, Role Playing Games, Fantasy
Age rating
CGSRR_ALL

Scores

86
4.7
Main story
55h
Main + extras
75h
Completionist
126h

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.

18

Частые вопросы

Где DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2 дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 1190₽ (регион IN). Сравнение по 41 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе TW — 595 TWD, текущая — 595 TWD.

Стоит ли покупать DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2 сейчас?+

Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (595 TWD) — хороший момент для покупки.

Сколько трофеев в DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2?+

31 трофеев: 1 платина, 6 золото, 10 серебро, 14 бронза.

Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS 2?+

По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~55 ч, с дополнениями — ~75 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~126 ч.