PSHITS
TR
RU
Catalog
Rebel Cops

Rebel Cops

4.06 (224)
THQ NORDIC GAMES GMBH21/11/2019Strategy

PlayStation Store

TW
45 TWD-85%
300 TWD
1071 TWD = 2.38
Buy on PS Store

Price history

63
Уведомить о снижении цены
Историческая минимальная цена
Дешевле за всё время ещё не было — отличный момент для покупки.
300 TWD
45 TWD
14/05/2026
45 TWD

Prices by region

42

Trophies

Total: 34
1
6
6
21

About

Rebel Cops is a spin-off game from This Is the Police, which exclusively features the series' turned-based tactical operations. Lead a rag-tag squad of cops in rebellion against their town's new criminal power, and see how long you can hold out when you're constantly short on supplies, and a single shot can cost a cop his life.

- You’re not exactly the police, but you're the only ones on the side or justice
- Gunfights are thrilling, but stealth is key
- Explore, scavenge, and watch your back
- Take the high road, or the low road

Copyright:
© 2019 THQ Nordic AB. Developed by Weappy Studio. Published & Distributed by THQ Nordic GmbH, Austria. All other brands, product names and logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of their respective owners. All rights reserved.

Publisher
THQ NORDIC GAMES GMBH
Release date
21/11/2019
Genres
Strategy
Age rating
CGSRR_18
Audio
EN
Subtitles
DE · EN · ES · FR · IT · PL · RU · JA · ZH · KO · PT-BR

Scores

69
4.1
Main story
14h
Main + extras
20h
Completionist
28h

Похожие игры

18

Ещё от THQ NORDIC GAMES GMBH

16

Где взять дешевле

аренда · активация · покупка

Цены и наличие — на стороне магазинов. Аренда/активация — сторонние сервисы, pshits не продаёт игры.

Частые вопросы

Где Rebel Cops дешевле всего?+

Самая низкая цена — около 83₽ (регион KR). Сравнение по 42 регионам PlayStation Store.

Какая минимальная цена была на Rebel Cops?+

Историческая минимальная цена в регионе TW — 45 TWD, текущая — 45 TWD.

Стоит ли покупать Rebel Cops сейчас?+

Сейчас историческая минимальная цена (45 TWD) — хороший момент для покупки.

Сколько трофеев в Rebel Cops?+

34 трофеев: 1 платина, 6 золото, 6 серебро, 21 бронза.

Сколько времени нужно, чтобы пройти Rebel Cops?+

По данным HowLongToBeat: основной сюжет — ~14 ч, с дополнениями — ~20 ч, на 100% и все трофеи — ~28 ч.